Carriers

Do you need to make a payment, ask a billing question, or need immediate customer service? Below you will find a list of many of the carriers we represent. Call them or visit their website directly if you need immediate assistance.

Personal Line CarriersAccountBilling & PaymentsClaims
ACE InsuranceAccount Login1-800-444-61611-800-433-0385
Allied InsuranceAccount Login1-800-282-14461-800-282-1446
American Modern Insurance GroupAccount Login1-800-543-26441-800-543-2644
ChubbAccount Login1-800-372-48221-800-252-4670
EncompassAccount Login1-866-430-29161-800-522-7400
Foremost InsuranceAccount Login1-888-888-00801-800-274-7865
Grange InsuranceAccount Login1-800-425-11001-800-445-3030
1-800-951-9734 (Glass)
Hagerty Classic Car InsuranceAccount Login1-877-922-97011-877-922-4050
Harleysville Account Login1-800-338-83011-800-892-8877
The Hartford Account Login1-877-896-93201-800-553-1710
1-877-687-1279 (Glass)
KemperAccount Login1-866-860-93481-866-536-7376
Main Street AmericaAccount Login1-800-611-09581-877-425-2467
Mapfre InsuranceAccount Login1-877-627-37311-877-224-5677
MetLifeAccount Login1-800-680-33541-800-854-6011
National General InsuranceAccount Login1-877-468-34661-800-325-1088
Progressive InsuranceAccount Login1-877-776-24361-877-776-2436
Safeco InsuranceAccount Login1-888-723-32601-800-332-3226
TitanAccount Login1-800-848-26871-800-926-3168
Travelers Insurance CompanyAccount Login1-800-842-50751-800-252-4633
Commercial & Business Line CarriersAccountBilling & PaymentsClaims
Allied InsuranceAccount Login1-866-322-32141-866-322-3214
American Modern Insurance GroupAccount Login1-800-543-26441-800-375.-2075
AmTrust North AmericaAccount Login1-877-528-78781-866-272-9267
ChubbAccount Login1-800-372-48221-800-252-4670
CNAAccount Login1-877-276-75071-877-262-2727
Foremost InsuranceAccount Login1-888-888-00801-800-274-7865
Guard Insurance CompanyAccount Login1-800-673-24651-800-673-2465
HarleysvilleAccount Login1-800-338-83011-800-892-8877
The HartfordAccount Login1-800-962-61701-866-861-2513
Liberty Mutual CommercialAccount Login1-866-290-29201-866-255-5530
Main Street America
Account Login1-888-333-40141-877-425-2467
Merchants Insurance GroupAccount Login1-800-462-81821-800-322-8608
MetLifeAccount Login1-800-680-33541-800-854-6011
Progressive InsuranceAccount Login1-877-776-24361-877-776-2436
SelectiveAccount Login1-888-974-74001-866-455-9969
TravelersAccount Login1-800-252-22681-800-238-6225
Call Email Claims Payments