Carriers

Do you need to make a payment, ask a billing question, or need immediate customer service? Below you will find a list of many of the carriers we represent. Call them or visit their website directly if you need immediate assistance.

Personal Line CarriersAccountBilling & PaymentsClaims
ACE InsuranceAccount Login1-800-444-61611-800-433-0385
Allied InsuranceAccount Login1-800-282-14461-800-282-1446
American Modern Insurance GroupAccount Login1-800-543-26441-800-543-2644
ChubbAccount Login1-800-372-48221-800-252-4670
EncompassAccount Login1-866-430-29161-800-588-7400
Foremost InsuranceAccount Login1-888-888-00801-800-274-7865
Grange InsuranceAccount Login1-800-425-11001-800-445-3030
1-800-951-9734 (Glass)
Hagerty Classic Car InsuranceAccount Login1-877-922-97011-877-922-4050
Harleysville Account Login1-800-338-83011-800-892-8877
The Hartford Account Login1-877-896-93201-800-553-1710
1-877-687-1279 (Glass)
KemperAccount Login1-866-860-93481-866-536-7376
Main Street AmericaAccount Login1-800-611-09581-877-425-2467
Mapfre InsuranceAccount Login1-877-627-37311-877-224-5677
MetLifeAccount Login1-800-680-33541-800-854-6011
National General InsuranceAccount Login1-877-468-34661-800-325-1088
Progressive InsuranceAccount Login1-877-776-24361-877-776-2436
Safeco InsuranceAccount Login1-888-723-32601-800-332-3226
TitanAccount Login1-800-848-26871-800-926-3168
Travelers Insurance CompanyAccount Login1-800-842-50751-800-252-4633
Commercial & Business Line CarriersAccountBilling & PaymentsClaims
Allied InsuranceAccount Login1-866-322-32141-866-322-3214
American Modern Insurance GroupAccount Login1-800-543-26441-800-375.-2075
AmTrust North AmericaAccount Login1-877-528-78781-866-272-9267
ChubbAccount Login1-800-372-48221-800-252-4670
CNAAccount Login1-877-276-75071-877-262-2727
Foremost InsuranceAccount Login1-888-888-00801-800-274-7865
Guard Insurance CompanyAccount Login1-800-673-24651-800-673-2465
HarleysvilleAccount Login1-800-338-83011-800-892-8877
The HartfordAccount Login1-800-962-61701-866-861-2513
Liberty Mutual CommercialAccount Login1-866-290-29201-866-255-5530
Main Street America
Account Login1-888-333-40141-877-425-2467
Merchants Insurance GroupAccount Login1-800-462-81821-800-322-8608
MetLifeAccount Login1-800-680-33541-800-854-6011
Progressive InsuranceAccount Login1-877-776-24361-877-776-2436
SelectiveAccount Login1-888-974-74001-866-455-9969
TravelersAccount Login1-800-252-22681-800-238-6225

Would You Like Us To Review Your Policies?

  • Drop files here or
    Max. file size: 39 MB.

    Request Your Proposal Here

    Are you ready to save time, aggravation, and money? The team at The Kane Insurance Group, LLC is here and ready to make the process as painless as possible. We look forward to meeting you!

    Call Email Claims Payments
    Skip to content